Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 20: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
18-24
1:15.00
5/5
1:13.54
1
9
SDSM
Lombardi, Lia
18-24
1:15.00
5/4
1:15.06
2
7
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
35-39
1:19.24
5/7
1:18.71
1
9
NOVA
Schaetz, Trina
45-49
1:17.40
5/6
1:19.12
1
9
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
30-34
1:16.22
5/3
1:19.39
1
9
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:19.01
5/2
1:21.58
2
7
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
30-34
1:20.25
5/1
1:21.63
2
7
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
1:23.90
5/8
1:24.85
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
1:24.50
4/4
1:26.24
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:26.31
4/5
1:26.62
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
1:31.67
4/7
1:26.92
4
5
SCAQ
Fladoos, Shirley
45-49
1:26.78
4/3
1:27.09
5
4
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
55-59
1:32.00
4/1
1:29.52
1
9
UCLA
Jurey, Mary
50-54
1:30.83
4/2
1:29.86
3
6
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
60-64
1:32.00
4/8
1:33.30
1
9
SCAQ
Ashley, Lauren Elizabeth
30-34
1:30.00
4/6
1:33.62
3
6
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
1:32.04
3/4
1:33.73
1
9
SDSM
Duerr, Crystal
35-39
1:37.50
3/3
1:35.69
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:37.87
3/6
1:36.97
6
3
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
55-59
1:37.16
3/5
1:37.36
2
7
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
55-59
1:42.00
3/2
1:38.41
3
6
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
60-64
1:52.00
2/3
1:39.01
2
7
TCC
Feld, Karen
50-54
1:45.45
3/7
1:42.39
4
5
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:48.00
3/8
1:45.98
4
5
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
1:49.58
2/4
1:50.26
3
6
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
65-69
1:48.00
3/1
1:52.24
1
9
ROSE
Huang, Lin
60-64
2:00.00
2/2
1:56.53
4
5
SPP
Butterworth, Lorell
55-59
2:00.00
2/6
1:58.11
4
5
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
70-74
1:51.64
2/5
2:00.22
1
9
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
2:05.17
2/1
2:04.20
5
4
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
60-64
2:35.00
1/6
2:08.24
6
3
TSTT
Mankerian, Yvette
45-49
2:10.46
1/4
2:09.64
7
2
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
2:10.39
2/8
2:12.10
5
4
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
2:05.00
2/7
2:22.72
5
4
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
70-74
2:23.20
1/3
2:26.81
2
7
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
2:45.11
1/2
2:45.22
3
6
SPP
Bremer, Danna
40-44
2:15.00
1/5
DQ
0
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:15.92
NS
NS
0
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
35-39
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
SBM
Knell, Melissa
25-29
1:27.02
NS
NS
0
LBG
Lind, Augusta
40-44
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
1:21.04
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
1:42.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
40-44
1:22.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home